Advertisements
Latest

Boo Williams

Live Stream Schedule Friday, April 20th (Subject to Change)

8am EST Court 5 Spiece Gym Rats Rose Gold Elite vs iExcel 17U

8am EST Court 7 Cal Stars Flight vs PSPA-Winter

9:30am EST Court 7 North Tartan Tru vs Bay State National Rice

9:30am EST Court 8 Sisters Keeper vs NJ Freedom

11am EST Court 5 Spiece Gym Rats Red Premier vs Advantage Titans

11am EST Court 6 Bay State Jaguars National Doner/Bollin vs All Alabama Roadrunners

12:30pm EST Court 5 Fairfax Stars vs All Iowa Attack

12:30pm EST Court 6 iExcel Walter Welsh vs Central Florida Elite

12:30pm EST Court 7 Philly Triple Threat vs BWSL 17U- Kelly

12:30pm EST Court 8 New Heights vs Spiece Gym Rats Tan Elite

2pm EST Court 5 St. Louis Eagles vs Miami Suns

2pm EST Court 6 Alabama Heat Elite vs Cal Sparks

2pm EST Court 7 Drive Nation vs All Ohio

2pm EST Court 8 Arkansas Banshees vs North Tartan Elite

3:30pm EST Court 7 CT Heights vs Cal Stars Attack

3:30pm EST Court 8 Maryland Belles McAleer vs NJ Sparks

5pm EST Court 5 Exodus NYC Elite vs Team Takeover Nike Foreman

5pm EST Court 6 Bay State Jaguars vs MN Suns

5pm EST Court 7 Carolina Flames vs Albany City Rocks

8pm EST Court 5 Cal Sparks vs KY Premier Trumm

8pm EST Court 6 Team Miller Lightning-Chrystal vs Philly Triple Threat

Schedule Saturday, April 21st  (Subject to Change)

8am EST Court 5 Central Florida Elite vs New Heights White

8am EST Court 7 Fairfax Stars vs Alabama Twisters

9:30am EST Court 6 AZ Swish Black vs Edmond Ballers

9:30am EST Court 7 Essence vs MCW Starz

9:30am EST Court 8 Missouri Phenom Pheesa 2021 vs BWSL Richmond 2020

11am EST Court 5 Boo Williams vs DFW Elite

11am EST Court 6 Tree of Hope vs Nike Team Northwest

11am EST Court 7 Central Florida Elite vs Exodus

11am EST Court 8 Philadelphia Belles vs Midwest Elite

12:30pm EST Court 5 KY Premier vs North Tartan

12:30pm EST Court 6 All Ohio vs Cal Swish

12:30pm EST Court 7 Cal Storm vs NJ Sparks

2pm EST Court 5 Tennessee Flight vs Cy fair Shock

2pm EST Court 6 West Coast Premier vs Pro Skills

2pm EST Court 8 Miami Suns vs Cal Stars

3:30pm EST Court 5 Team Elite vs Colorado Premier

3:30pm EST Court 6 Team Takeover vs Michigan Crossover

3:30pm EST Court 7 All Iowa Attack vs Spiece Gym

3:30pm EST Court 8 Fairfax Stars vs Missouri Phenom

5pm EST Court 6 (Silver Bracket)

5pm EST Court 7 (Gold Bracket)

5pm EST Court 8 (Platinum Bracket)

6:30pm EST Court 6 (Silver Bracket)

6:30pm EST Court 7 (Gold Bracket)

6:30pm EST Court 8 (Platinum Bracket)

8pm EST Court 6 (Silver Bracket)

8pm EST Court 7 (Gold Bracket)

8pm EST Court 8 (Platinum Bracket)

9:30pm EST Court 6 (Silver Bracket)

9:30pm EST Court 7 (Gold Bracket)

9:30pm EST Court 8 (Platinum Bracket)

Advertisements
%d bloggers like this: