Advertisements
Latest

Philly Face Off

College Coaches For Access Click Here

Saturday, May 19th Schedule Life Center (All Game Times in Eastern Standard)

All Day Pass General Public Click Here

9:35am Court 1 Germantown Lady Panthers (MD) vs Exodus NYC EYBL 16U (NY)
9:35am Court 2 Central PA Dynamite (PA) vs WP Celtics GOLD (GA)
10:40am Court 1 Exodus NYC EYBL 17U (NYC) vs WP Celtics BLACK (GA)
10:40am Court 2 Team Takeover 10th EYBL (MD) vs Team Loaded 703 2020 (VA)
11:45am Court 1 Germantown Lady Panthers Elite (MD) vs Boston Showstoppers (MA)
11:45am Court 2 New Jersey Sparks 17u EYBL (NJ) vs Matrix Black (VA)
12:50pm Court 2 Boston Showstoppers-8th (MA) vs Stars Elite 2022 RED (PA)
1:55pm Court 1 B Wright 2019 Gold (TN) vs Germantown Lady Panthers Elite (MD)
1:55pm Court 3 Team Miller 2020 (NJ) vs Michigan Storm (Simpkins) (MI)
3pm Court 1 Rivals Platinum 17u (MA) vs Michigan Storm (Taylor) (MI)
3pm Court 2 Elevate Elite 2019 National (VA) vs Bria Holmes Elite (CT)
4:05pm Court 1 Michigan Storm (Simpkins) (MI) vs Team Takeover 10th EYBL (MD)
5:10pm Court 1 Boston Showstoppers (MA) vs New Jersey Sparks 17u EYBL (NJ)
5:10pm Court 2 Cross-Over Hoops Premier (VA) vs WP Celtics GOLD (GA)
6:15pm Court 3 NY Gauchos (NY) vs United NJ (17-Navy Osta) (NJ)
7:20pm Court 1 Cityrocks_DNA 2019 (NY) vs Team Takeover 17u EYBL (MD)
7:20pm Court 3 Boston Showstoppers-10 (MA) vs WP Celtics GREEN (GA)
8:25pm Court 2 New Jersey Sparks 10th EYBL (NJ) vs United NJ (15-Navy Osta) (NJ)
8:25pm Court 1 Rivals Gold 2020 (MA) vs Team Loaded 703 2020 (VA)

Sunday, May 20th Marlton Rec Center ( All Games Times in Eastern Standard)

All Day Pass General Public Click Here

8:30am Court 2 Boston Showstoppers (MA) vs B Wright 2019 Gold (TN)
9:35am Court 2 Michigan Storm (Taylor) (MI) vs Cityrocks_DNA 2019 (NY)
9:35am Court 3 Rivals Platinum 17u (MA) vs Team Takeover 17u EYBL (MD)
10:40am Court 2 B Wright 2019 Gold (TN) vs New Jersey Sparks 17u EYBL (NJ)
11:45am Court 2 Team Takeover 17u EYBL (MD) vs Michigan Storm (Taylor) (MI)
12:50pm Court 3 Western PA Bruins Nesbit 2019 (PA) vs Rivals Platinum 17u (MA)
1:55pm Court 1 Exodus NYC EYBL 17U (NYC) vs Stars Elite 2019 RED (PA)
3pm Court 2 Championship Team Takeover 10th EYBL (MD) vs Team Miller 2020 (NJ)
3pm Court 1 Championship New Jersey Sparks 17u EYBL (NJ) vs Germantown Lady Panthers Elite (MD)
4:05pm Court 1 POOL A 1st Place vs POOL B 1st Place
4:05pm Court 2 POOL A 1st Place vs POOL B 1st Place
5:10pm Court 2 POOL A 1st Place vs Bracket Winner B1
5:10pm Court 1 POOL A 1st Place vs POOL B 1st Place

Advertisements
%d bloggers like this: